Law Enforcement Appreciation Night: Ducks vs. Blackhawks
November 3, 2019 at 5:00pm
This promotion is now closed. Stay tuned for more!
Join the Anaheim Ducks in saying thank you to our brave men & women in Law Enforcement!
Watch LAPD take on OCSD hockey in a pregame match-up at 12PM 
*game ticket required; use Northeast Club & Suite Entrance

Hockey Spot & Law Enforcement displays will be set up in the south Honda Center parking lot prior to the game.  Arrive starting at 3PM to join the fun!

Proceeds from ticket sales and the silent auction benefit the California Peace Officers' Memorial Foundation 
Total Raised: $2,305.00
SEE WHO'S GOING
Club:
Amanda Pontius
Section 311, Row C, Seats 5 to 8
Andre Pedroza
Section 316, Row B, Seats 10 to 13
Angelo Santella
Section 313, Row C, Seats 1 to 2
Chris Crosswhite
Section 315, Row B, Seats 9 to 10
Dawn Ryan
Section 310, Row C, Seats 12 to 13
Donald Sharp
Section 312, Row A, Seats 13 to 14
Jason Beeman
Section 311, Row C, Seats 9 to 11
Jason Sexton
Section 313, Row D, Seats 6 to 11
Jerry Maldonado
Section 312, Row D, Seats 6 to 13
Lillian Hoagq
Section 315, Row B, Seats 3 to 6
Rick Whitehead
Section 317, Row B, Seats 11 to 12
Scott Burns
Section 314, Row A, Seats 10 to 11
Thomas Bechtol
Section 315, Row C, Seats 11 to 12
Travis Hartman
Section 311, Row C, Seats 14 to 15
Wendy Joe
Section 313, Row C, Seats 10 to 13
Terrace Lower East:
Christopher Ostrowski
Section 439, Row C, Seats 7 to 10
Cynthia Moranville
Section 402, Row B, Seats 3 to 7
David Williams
Section 406, Row C, Seats 8 to 10
Gabe Aleman
Section 404, Row C, Seats 13 to 14
Garrett Eggert
Section 439, Row B, Seats 3 to 4
Jason Perez
Section 402, Row C, Seats 1 to 9
John Duran
Section 439, Row B, Seats 5 to 6
Jonathon Gernon
Section 437, Row C, Seats 11 to 12
Julie Lacey
Section 443, Row B, Seats 3 to 4
Kevin Riske
Section 441, Row B, Seats 1 to 4
Kraig Palmer
Section 443, Row C, Seats 9 to 14
Marko Milosevich
Section 402, Row B, Seats 10 to 12
Martin Dinh
Section 443, Row C, Seats 5 to 8
michelle alarcon
Section 439, Row C, Seats 11 to 12
pascual maldonado
Section 406, Row B, Seats 11 to 12
PATRICK MUSCHETTO
Section 402, Row B, Seats 8 to 9
Suzanne Lopez
Section 402, Row B, Seats 13 to 16
Plaza Goal Upper East:
Albert Anolin
Section 225, Row S, Seats 7 to 10
alissa morris
Section 228, Row H, Seats 6 to 7
ANDREW SANTOS
Section 201, Row P, Seats 10 to 12
Brian Callahan
Section 227, Row R, Seats 1 to 6
Bryan Nguyen
Section 201, Row S, Seats 7 to 10
Carlos Gaytan
Section 201, Row Q, Seats 3 to 8
Catalin Ursan
Section 227, Row S, Seats 3 to 12
Chris Bowles
Section 227, Row J, Seats 1 to 4
Christina Segletes
Section 225, Row Q, Seats 9 to 11
cynthia Mata
Section 227, Row Q, Seats 1 to 3
cynthia Mata
Section 227, Row Q, Seat 4
Daniel Morris
Section 225, Row Q, Seats 5 to 8
Danielle Hays
Section 201, Row S, Seats 11 to 12
Danny Clary
Section 201, Row P, Seats 13 to 14
David Hermann
Section 202, Row P, Seats 1 to 3
Jack Johnson
Section 201, Row R, Seats 11 to 14
Jackie Ferron
Section 227, Row R, Seats 11 to 12
James Powers
Section 227, Row M, Seats 1 to 2
Janelle Quintero
Section 227, Row Q, Seats 8 to 13
Jazmine Epperson
Section 226, Row M, Seats 1 to 2
Jen Hughes
Section 226, Row R, Seats 13 to 14
Jessie Dornbush
Section 201, Row Q, Seats 11 to 14
John Moore
Section 227, Row K, Seats 1 to 2
Kyle Seasock
Section 202, Row J, Seats 9 to 10
Lehua Pahia
Section 225, Row R, Seats 11 to 12
M Miyakawa
Section 201, Row P, Seats 6 to 9
Matt Kalscheuer
Section 227, Row M, Seats 10 to 11
Matthew Fuller
Section 202, Row Q, Seats 7 to 9
Michelle Bush
Section 225, Row S, Seats 5 to 6
Moshe Santini
Section 226, Row K, Seats 1 to 2
Nicole Dixon
Section 202, Row K, Seats 9 to 10
Phillip Han
Section 228, Row R, Seats 1 to 2
Rachel Johnson
Section 203, Row K, Seats 9 to 10
ryan bedard
Section 226, Row Q, Seats 3 to 4
Victoria Villegas
Section 227, Row P, Seats 1 to 2
Terrace Center:
Alissa Alvarez
Section 413, Row P, Seats 5 to 6
Antonio Gonzalez
Section 435, Row K, Seats 8 to 10
Bill Hart
Section 414, Row L, Seats 5 to 8
Bo Svendsbo
Section 432, Row L, Seats 13 to 14
Bryan Vizcaino
Section 413, Row N, Seats 11 to 14
Carl Wilson
Section 414, Row J, Seats 6 to 7
Christina Martinez
Section 434, Row M, Seats 3 to 6
Christine Wolfe
Section 414, Row N, Seats 1 to 4
Christopher Brinegar
Section 435, Row J, Seats 9 to 10
Corey Kaldenbach
Section 414, Row J, Seats 8 to 11
Corie Isbell
Section 434, Row N, Seats 9 to 10
Crystal Paqua
Section 410, Row K, Seats 11 to 14
Dan Edwards
Section 432, Row M, Seats 1 to 2
Dan Hurtado
Section 432, Row N, Seats 7 to 10
daniel shaffer
Section 411, Row P, Seats 3 to 4
Darren Rickard
Section 435, Row N, Seats 11 to 14
Donald Goodman
Section 414, Row M, Seats 5 to 7
E Anthony Lopez
Section 414, Row L, Seats 12 to 13
Eric Hubbard
Section 436, Row J, Seats 1 to 4
eric majors
Section 435, Row L, Seats 3 to 6
Gerardo Alonso
Section 410, Row P, Seats 13 to 14
GIOVANNY ALVAREZ
Section 413, Row P, Seats 9 to 11
Heather Bruss
Section 435, Row K, Seats 5 to 7
Heidi Moss
Section 411, Row P, Seats 8 to 12
James Porras
Section 411, Row N, Seats 5 to 6
Jasmine De Leon
Section 436, Row H, Seats 3 to 4
Jason Joseph
Section 413, Row N, Seats 5 to 10
Javier Lozano
Section 435, Row J, Seats 7 to 8
Jennifer Demers
Section 431, Row M, Seats 11 to 14
Jennifer Demers
Section 431, Row N, Seats 11 to 14
Jesus Lopez
Section 435, Row M, Seats 11 to 12
Jonathan Schmidt
Section 432, Row P, Seats 13 to 14
Joshua Bowman
Section 413, Row M, Seats 5 to 8
Kevin Wilson
Section 414, Row K, Seats 7 to 10
Kimberly Wilson
Section 432, Row M, Seats 8 to 9
Lorilyn Sinclair
Section 432, Row M, Seats 3 to 5
Marc Cloutier
Section 410, Row J, Seats 8 to 9
Marjorie Kelly
Section 414, Row M, Seats 11 to 14
Mark Felix
Section 431, Row H, Seats 4 to 6
Michael Azevedo
Section 411, Row P, Seats 5 to 7
Michael Mitchell
Section 436, Row H, Seats 5 to 6
Mike Sylvester
Section 433, Row P, Seats 3 to 4
olivia nance
Section 434, Row P, Seats 1 to 2
Rebecca Woolsey
Section 410, Row L, Seats 9 to 10
Rene Ramirez
Section 432, Row L, Seats 3 to 6
Rita Ramirez
Section 414, Row P, Seats 11 to 14
Sandra Sagert
Section 434, Row P, Seats 13 to 14
Scott Del Crognale
Section 413, Row P, Seats 7 to 8
Scott Millsap
Section 414, Row J, Seats 3 to 5
Scott Saunders
Section 435, Row K, Seats 11 to 14
Sean Biggio
Section 414, Row N, Seats 11 to 14
Stacey Armstrong
Section 410, Row P, Seats 1 to 4
Tracy Alvarez
Section 433, Row P, Seats 5 to 6
William Hume
Section 409, Row H, Seats 8 to 11
Zach Michael
Section 436, Row H, Seats 7 to 8
Plaza Main East:
Erik Urban
Section 224, Row Q, Seats 1 to 2
Gary Gough
Section 206, Row N, Seats 3 to 9
JANET WALLER
Section 224, Row S, Seats 9 to 12
Jessie Jaime
Section 206, Row K, Seats 1 to 2
Marla Miller
Section 206, Row K, Seats 3 to 4
MICHELLE RODRIGUEZ
Section 206, Row N, Seats 10 to 12
Steve Crawford
Section 206, Row L, Seats 1 to 2
Yvonne Zarate
Section 206, Row E, Seats 3 to 4
Terrace Center Upper:
Alan Feldman
Section 411, Row U, Seats 11 to 12
Andre Sanchez
Section 414, Row R, Seats 7 to 8
Anthony Estorga
Section 413, Row U, Seats 1 to 3
Binh Dang
Section 411, Row U, Seats 7 to 9
branden mamrot
Section 436, Row R, Seats 1 to 8
BRIAN WEYKER
Section 413, Row U, Seats 11 to 14
Christian Hauptmann
Section 410, Row R, Seats 6 to 12
EVELYN VAZQUEZ
Section 413, Row R, Seats 9 to 14
Gregory Roberts
Section 431, Row R, Seats 1 to 2
Jared Glasnapp
Section 410, Row R, Seats 1 to 5
Jason McLennan
Section 410, Row U, Seats 12 to 14
Jeffery McMillan
Section 410, Row Q, Seats 5 to 10
Jeremy Hitt
Section 413, Row Q, Seat 14
jerry Phillips
Section 411, Row Q, Seats 10 to 13
jessica torreblanca
Section 410, Row U, Seats 7 to 9
Jim Emerson
Section 413, Row R, Seats 5 to 6
John Michael Miller
Section 410, Row U, Seats 1 to 4
Justin Estrada
Section 436, Row Q, Seats 3 to 8
KEVIN MAHONEY
Section 411, Row T, Seats 13 to 14
Marc Odom
Section 432, Row Q, Seats 5 to 6
Mary Valle
Section 431, Row R, Seats 13 to 15
MINH PHAM
Section 436, Row R, Seats 9 to 12
nancy lopez
Section 432, Row Q, Seats 7 to 8
Nick Backouris
Section 435, Row Q, Seats 4 to 7
Patrick Gallegos
Section 410, Row T, Seats 11 to 14
Philip Greifelt
Section 411, Row T, Seats 7 to 9
Richard Buss
Section 410, Row S, Seats 1 to 8
Robert Boaz
Section 410, Row S, Seats 12 to 14
Robert Pribnow
Section 435, Row Q, Seats 8 to 10
Shenandoah Flores
Section 413, Row Q, Seats 5 to 8
Steven Peltier
Section 411, Row S, Seats 11 to 14
Thomas Hopman
Section 436, Row Q, Seats 9 to 12
Travis kowalec
Section 411, Row S, Seats 9 to 10
Tristan Key
Section 431, Row Q, Seats 11 to 14
Terrace Saver:
Alex Plasencia
Section 440, Row P, Seats 7 to 10
Alfred Rodriguez
Section 440, Row P, Seats 1 to 2
anna rivera
Section 442, Row P, Seats 1 to 2
Barbara Rasmussen
Section 440, Row P, Seats 3 to 6
Chritina Painter
Section 401, Row M, Seats 11 to 14
David Lim
Section 401, Row N, Seats 7 to 10
Dean Sonderholzer
Section 442, Row Q, Seats 1 to 3
Diane RAMOS
Section 442, Row K, Seats 1 to 4
Erich Feimer
Section 401, Row P, Seats 1 to 3
Geoffrey Goble
Section 440, Row Q, Seats 10 to 11
Hope Darrow
Section 401, Row N, Seats 11 to 12
jacob westall
Section 442, Row K, Seats 9 to 12
jacob westall
Section 442, Row K, Seats 7 to 8
James Armstrong
Section 441, Row U, Seats 5 to 7
Jason Santy
Section 442, Row M, Seats 1 to 3
Jeff Vandemoortel
Section 442, Row N, Seats 8 to 11
Jillian Reed
Section 442, Row R, Seats 1 to 8
John Ripley
Section 403, Row T, Seat 5
Kari Pavlenko
Section 440, Row P, Seat 11
Kevin Feimer
Section 401, Row M, Seats 1 to 3
Lauren Crittenden
Section 440, Row Q, Seat 12
Leonardo Gonzalez
Section 442, Row L, Seats 9 to 10
Matthew Rudy
Section 401, Row P, Seats 13 to 14
Melissa Afable
Section 442, Row N, Seats 12 to 13
Melissa Leggett
Section 442, Row L, Seats 11 to 12
Michael Churnock
Section 401, Row P, Seats 4 to 8
Michelle King
Section 442, Row N, Seats 1 to 7
Nina Chase
Section 440, Row P, Seats 12 to 13
Paul Gooder
Section 442, Row K, Seats 5 to 6
Ralph Lagunas
Section 442, Row M, Seats 4 to 9
Robert Romans
Section 401, Row N, Seats 1 to 6
Ryan Darrow
Section 401, Row M, Seats 6 to 10
samantha hunziker
Section 440, Row Q, Seats 5 to 9
sharon baek
Section 442, Row M, Seats 10 to 13
suzanne tolone
Section 442, Row R, Seats 13 to 14
tera hutchison
Section 401, Row M, Seats 4 to 5
trenton robinson
Section 443, Row M, Seats 1 to 3
Terrace Value West:
Alejandra Ortiz
Section 426, Row N, Seats 1 to 2
Allison Yuzuki-Rogers
Section 420, Row M, Seats 10 to 11
Angela Guerra
Section 415, Row S, Seats 9 to 10
Bradley Arb
Section 417, Row M, Seats 3 to 10
Brittney Webb
Section 421, Row M, Seats 11 to 13
chad ferris
Section 421, Row P, Seats 1 to 2
Colin Hartman
Section 417, Row N, Seats 1 to 2
Courtney floyd
Section 419, Row M, Seats 1 to 4
Curtis McLean
Section 430, Row R, Seats 1 to 6
Devonna falconer
Section 421, Row M, Seats 1 to 4
Devonna falconer
Section 421, Row N, Seats 1 to 5
Diana Boyd
Section 420, Row M, Seats 12 to 13
Eric Hatch
Section 423, Row U, Seats 3 to 5
evelyn perez
Section 422, Row M, Seats 3 to 4
Jay Elliott
Section 416, Row M, Seats 7 to 9
Jennifer Cox
Section 420, Row L, Seats 1 to 5
Jessica duarte
Section 423, Row L, Seats 10 to 11
JOCELYN JIMENEZ
Section 417, Row K, Seats 3 to 4
Jon Jarema
Section 419, Row N, Seats 1 to 4
Jonathan Monroe
Section 420, Row Q, Seats 1 to 14
Joseph Tronti
Section 420, Row P, Seats 1 to 10
keyen foley
Section 429, Row P, Seats 1 to 6
Mellissa Fouts
Section 420, Row L, Seats 9 to 12
Mike Fisher
Section 420, Row M, Seats 1 to 7
Mike Fisher
Section 420, Row N, Seats 1 to 7
Mike Fisher
Section 420, Row M, Seats 8 to 9
Mike Fisher
Section 420, Row N, Seat 8
Raianne O'Donnell
Section 421, Row M, Seats 5 to 6
Sam Sam Edwards
Section 415, Row S, Seats 6 to 8
Sandra Longnecker
Section 415, Row U, Seats 7 to 9
Shelby Nunez
Section 421, Row N, Seats 8 to 13
Sonia Torres
Section 416, Row Q, Seats 5 to 8
tara Urban
Section 427, Row N, Seats 10 to 13
Trang Pham
Section 428, Row P, Seats 10 to 13
Vanessa Cruz
Section 416, Row R, Seats 1 to 6
Vida Muldarry
Section 420, Row N, Seats 9 to 13
yasmine moreno
Section 415, Row S, Seats 13 to 14
Yolanda Grutter
Section 429, Row N, Seats 3 to 4
Yolanda Grutter
Section 429, Row N, Seat 5
Diamond Plaza:
Adam Datilio
Section 222, Row E, Seats 13 to 14
Cody Cassiano
Section 222, Row E, Seats 5 to 6
Erick Bieger
Section 222, Row F, Seats 8 to 10
James Knudson
Section 222, Row E, Seats 3 to 4
Lance Nelson
Section 222, Row F, Seats 1 to 2
Marla Miller
Section 222, Row E, Seats 11 to 12
Robyn Flores
Section 222, Row F, Seats 3 to 4
stephanie hunter
Section 222, Row F, Seats 5 to 7
Plaza Goal Upper West:
Brent Sechrest
Section 211, Row R, Seats 11 to 12
Cavanaugh Thompson
Section 216, Row H, Seats 3 to 4
Daniel Haley
Section 213, Row J, Seats 7 to 8
Dustin Lopez
Section 215, Row M, Seats 9 to 12
Erik Porter
Section 211, Row R, Seats 7 to 8
Gerard Roberts
Section 213, Row J, Seats 3 to 6
jacob sanchez
Section 211, Row R, Seats 3 to 6
Kevin KOEHLER
Section 213, Row K, Seats 9 to 10
ROSE HOWARD
Section 219, Row L, Seats 5 to 6
Offer ends in: